Skip to main content
AxipartsEN
BrandsProductsAboutContactGlobal Operations
EN

INDUSTRIAL PART REFERENCE

Interpump

Interpump M51022

E-mail the sourcing desk

Reply in writing, usually within hours. Attach the label photo and quantity.

First reply in 0–4 hours2-year warranty on eligible productsReturns & claims route
Why is there no price on this page?Price, stock and lead time for this exact reference change with quantity, delivery destination and the supplier stock reviewed at that moment (US, Germany, Türkiye, Dubai), so a fixed list price would be misleading. Send the part number and quantity and you get a written quotation — first reply in 0–4 hours.

The Interpump M51022 is an industrial component motopompe belonging to the MISTING series. It features a flow rate of 2 L/min (0.52 US Gpm), a rotation speed of 1450 rpm, and operates at a pressure of 10 MPa (100 bar, 1450 psi). The unit requires a power supply of 230 V and 3.8 A, with a power rating of 0.8 kW, dimensions of 210x363,5x188 mm, and a weight of 14.6 kg.

How Axiparts sources and quotes

Brand

Interpump

Manufacturer part number / MPN

M51022

Product type

Industrial component

PROCUREMENT NOTE

Accurate identification before quotation

The complete Interpump M51022 reference is used as the starting point for sourcing. Price, availability, lead time and application-specific compatibility are confirmed during quotation review.

6 manufacturer-verified details shown below.

TECHNICAL DATA AND EVIDENCE

Technical properties and reference data

PropertyValueEvidence
corrente3.8 AManufacturer verifiedChecked 2026-09-11
dimensioni d ingombro l x l x h210x363,5x188 mmManufacturer verifiedChecked 2026-09-11
Weight14.6 kgManufacturer verifiedChecked 2026-09-11
potenza0.8 kWManufacturer verifiedChecked 2026-09-11
regime di rotazione1450 rpmManufacturer verifiedChecked 2026-09-11
tensione230 VManufacturer verifiedChecked 2026-09-11
Technical information notice

Revisions and regional variants may exist. Send an RFQ with the exact part number and quantity for final confirmation.

Request technical confirmation →

RELATED INTERPUMP REFERENCES

More Interpump part-number records

STOCK & WORLDWIDE DELIVERY

Warehouse stock review and door-to-door delivery

Stock for Interpump M51022 is reviewed against warehouse and supplier-side options (US, Germany, Türkiye, Dubai), with worldwide door-to-door delivery and export terms confirmed in the written quotation. See global operations for the full process.

REQUEST THIS EXACT REFERENCE

RFQ for Interpump M51022

Price, availability and lead time are confirmed only after the exact reference, requested quantity and delivery destination are reviewed. Axiparts is an independent industrial sourcing platform unless a written quotation states otherwise.

✓Initial response within 0–4 hours✓US & European stock/fulfillment review✓2-year warranty on qualifying quotations✓Exact-reference & hard-to-find sourcing
Attach photos, datasheets or RFQ list
No files selected
PDF, Excel, CSV, Word or image files. Up to 5 files, 8 MB each.

Prefer email? Send your part number, quantity and destination to [email protected]

Interpump M51022 FAQ

What is Interpump M51022?

The Interpump M51022 is an industrial component motopompe belonging to the MISTING series. It features a flow rate of 2 L/min (0.52 US Gpm), a rotation speed of 1450 rpm, and operates at a pressure of 10 MPa (100 bar, 1450 psi). The unit requires a power supply of 230 V and 3.8 A, with a power rating of 0.8 kW, dimensions of 210x363,5x188 mm, and a weight of 14.6 kg.

What are the technical specifications of Interpump M51022?

corrente: 3.8 A; dimensioni d ingombro l x l x h: 210x363,5x188 mm; Weight: 14.6 kg; potenza: 0.8 kW; regime di rotazione: 1450 rpm; tensione: 230 V. The full manufacturer specification is confirmed during RFQ review.

How can I request a quote for Interpump M51022?

Submit the exact reference Interpump M51022 with quantity and destination country through the RFQ form on this page. Initial response arrives within 0-4 hours; price, availability and lead time are confirmed in a written quotation.